Difference between revisions of "Version 2.5 (Android)"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Version || {{UBIK}} Android Demo !! {{UBIK}} Android Standard !! {{UBIK}} Android RAG !! {{UBIK}} Android PWT | ! Version || {{UBIK}} Android Demo !! {{UBIK}} Android Standard !! {{UBIK}} Android RAG !! {{UBIK}} Android PWT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2.5.0 || 2015. | + | | 2.5.0 || 2015.10.?? || 2015.10.?? || 2015.??.?? || 2015.??.?? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 30 September 2015
| Version | UBIK® Android Demo | UBIK® Android Standard | UBIK® Android RAG | UBIK® Android PWT |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.5.0 | 2015.10.?? | 2015.10.?? | 2015.??.?? | 2015.??.?? |
