Difference between revisions of "UBIKSESSION"
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| '''Delete status''' (DELSTATUS) || {{Integer}} || Delete status | | '''Delete status''' (DELSTATUS) || {{Integer}} || Delete status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Update session''' (UPDATESESSION) || {{Guid}} | | + | | '''Update session''' (UPDATESESSION) || {{Guid}} || UBIK session object |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Relation data]] | [[Category:Relation data]] | ||
[[Category:Metaclasses]] | [[Category:Metaclasses]] | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 9 March 2015
Own properties
| Name | Data type | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| LOGIN (LOGIN) | Guid | Login object |
| Login TS (LOGINTS) | Date/Time | Login time stamp |
| Logout TS (LOGOUTTS) | Datetime | Logout time stamp |
| Satellite (SATELLITE) | Guid | Satellite object |
| CTS (CTS) | Date/Time | Creation time stamp |
| UTS (UTS) | Date/Time | Update time stamp |
| Version (VERSION) | Integer | Version number |
| Delete status (DELSTATUS) | Integer | Delete status |
| Update session (UPDATESESSION) | Guid | UBIK session object |
