Difference between revisions of "UBIKSESSION"
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| '''Login TS''' (LOGINTS) || {{DateTime}} || Login time stamp | | '''Login TS''' (LOGINTS) || {{DateTime}} || Login time stamp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Logout TS''' (LOGOUTTS) || {{ | + | | '''Logout TS''' (LOGOUTTS) || {{DateTime}} || Logout time stamp |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Satellite''' (SATELLITE) || {{Guid}} || Satellite object | | '''Satellite''' (SATELLITE) || {{Guid}} || Satellite object | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 9 March 2015
Own properties
| Name | Data type | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| LOGIN (LOGIN) | Guid | Login object |
| Login TS (LOGINTS) | Date/Time | Login time stamp |
| Logout TS (LOGOUTTS) | Date/Time | Logout time stamp |
| Satellite (SATELLITE) | Guid | Satellite object |
| CTS (CTS) | Date/Time | Creation time stamp |
| UTS (UTS) | Date/Time | Update time stamp |
| Version (VERSION) | Integer | Version number |
| Delete status (DELSTATUS) | Integer | Delete status |
| Update session (UPDATESESSION) | Guid | UBIK session object |
