Difference between revisions of "UBIKSESSION"
(Created page with "{{MetaClassInfoBox | title = Ubik Session Information | name = UBIKSESSION | internalname = UBIKSession | inheritance = - | namespace = System.Main.Session | image = [[File:SY...") |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! width=30% | Name !! width=20% | Data type !! Comment | ! width=30% | Name !! width=20% | Data type !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''LOGIN''' (LOGIN) || {{ | + | | '''LOGIN''' (LOGIN) || {{Guid}} || Login object |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Login TS''' (LOGINTS) || {{DateTime}} || Login time stamp |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Logout TS''' (LOGOUTTS) || {{Datetime}} || Logout time stamp |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Satellite''' (SATELLITE) || {{Guid}} || | + | | '''Satellite''' (SATELLITE) || {{Guid}} || Satellite object |
|- | |- | ||
| '''CTS''' (CTS) || {{DateTime}} || [[Creation time stamp]] | | '''CTS''' (CTS) || {{DateTime}} || [[Creation time stamp]] | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 9 March 2015
Own properties
| Name | Data type | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| LOGIN (LOGIN) | Guid | Login object |
| Login TS (LOGINTS) | Date/Time | Login time stamp |
| Logout TS (LOGOUTTS) | Datetime | Logout time stamp |
| Satellite (SATELLITE) | Guid | Satellite object |
| CTS (CTS) | Date/Time | Creation time stamp |
| UTS (UTS) | Date/Time | Update time stamp |
| Version (VERSION) | Integer | Version number |
| Delete status (DELSTATUS) | Integer | Delete status |
| Update session (UPDATESESSION) | Guid | UBIK session object |
